Yosemite Cordura G-Shorts – Gramicci
International Shipping for Canada and Australia is available now
0 Cart
Added to Cart
    You have items in your cart
    You have 1 item in your cart
    Total

    Size Chart

    USA / EUXSSMLXL
    Length1819202121
    Front Rise1010101111
    Inseam9991010
    Waist (Min.)27-2829-3031-3233-3436-38
    Hip (Round)4042444749
    Thigh1314151516
    Hem Width1212131313